Curling Club Lugano

Stagione 2017-2018

2° rango Disentiserkanne 2017 Liz Steffen, Sämi Kräher, Davide Nettuno (S), Jürg Wernli
2° rango Torneo Internazionale Jass CC Stefania Ghiazza, Rolf Spahni, Stefano Fiscalini, Igor Zellweger (S)
1° rango Torneo dell'Amicizia 2017 Gianfranco Mion, Michela Wernli, Fabrizio Albonico, Jürg Wernli (S)

Stagione 2016-2017

Vincitori Coppa Ticino 2017 Cristina Leggeri-Wernli, Sabrina Gendotti, Michela Wernli, Jürg Wernli (S)
2° rango Campionati Ticinesi 2016-17 Elisabetta Vanetta, Danilo Murillo, Andrea Vanetta, Davide Nettuno (S)
3° rango Campionati Ticinesi 2016-17 Cristina Leggeri-Wernli, Sabrina Gendotti, Michela Wernli, Jürg Wernli (S)
2° rango Torneo 50 anni CC Chiasso Maura Bettini, Fabio Bettini, Fabrizio Albonico, Jürg Wernli (S)
1° rango Trofeo Città di Lugano 2017 Arianna Di Stefano (alt.), Valeria Bonetti, Luca Di Stefano, Stefania Ghiazza, Fabrizio Albonico (S)
3° rango Coppa Romana 2017 Jürg Wernli, Dominic Andres, Daniel Müller, Patrick Hürlimann (S)
3° rango Torneo della Befana 2017 Arianna Di Stefano, Luca Di Stefano, Fabrizio Albonico, Gloria Togni (S)  
1° rango Torneo dell'Amicizia 2016 Frank Rezzonico, Emanuele Vitali, Giulio Clementi, Jürg Wernli (S)
3° rango Torneo dell'Amicizia 2016 Nuno Monteiro, Gerry Bramati, Danilo Murillo, Andrea Vanetta (S)
2° rango Coppa Ascona 2016 Federica Bruera, Emanuele Vitali, Frank Rezzonico (S)

Stagione 2015-2016

Vincitori Coppa Ticino 2016 Elisabetta Vanetta, Andrea Vanetta, Flavio Miloni, Davide Nettuno (S)
2° rango Campionato Ticinese 2015-16 Michela Wernli, Sabrina Gendotti, Vasco Canonica, Jürg Wernli (S)
2° rango Trofea Saluver 2016 Maura Bettini, Gloria Togni, Fabrizio Albonico, Fabio Bettini (S)
2° rango Trofea Saluver 2016 Elisabetta Vanetta, Andrea Vanetta, Flavio Miloni, Davide Nettuno (S)
1° rango Torneo delle Camelie 2016 Aska Vicari, Nuno Monteiro, Igor Zellweger (S), Giulio Clementi
1° rango Torneo della Befana 2016 Nuno Monteiro (third), Fabrizio Albonico (S), con giocatori del G&CC Faido
1° rango Disentiserkanne 2015 Sämi Kräher, Liz Steffen, Fabrizio Albonico, Davide Nettuno (S)
1° rango Coppa Ascona 2015 Gerardo Bramati, Andrea Visani, Emanuele Vitali, Frank Rezzonico (S)
3° rango Coppa Ascona 2015 Rita Forni, Flavio Hengge, Sabrina Gendotti, Vasco Canonica, Jürg Wernli (S)

Stagione 2014-2015

Vincitori Coppa Ticino 2015 Elisabetta Vanetta, Andrea Vanetta, Flavio Miloni, Davide Nettuno (S)
2° rango Campionati Ticinesi 2015 Elisabetta Vanetta, Andrea Vanetta, Flavio Miloni, Davide Nettuno (S)
3° rango Campionati Ticinesi 2015 Andrea Visani, Michela Ballabio, Gerry Bramati, Emanuele Vitali, Frank Rezzonico (S)
2° rango 6° Trofeo Città di Lugano Andrea Visani, Michela Ballabio, Gerry Bramati, Frank Rezzonico (S)
3° rango 6° Trofeo Città di Lugano Maura Bettini, Gloria Togni, Fabrizio Albonico, Fabio Bettini (S)
7° rango Campionato Svizzero "Open-Air" Jürg Wernli (S), Fabrizio Albonico, Davide Nettuno, Flavio Miloni
19° rango Campionato Svizzero "Open-Air" Andrea Visani, Giulio Clementi, Emanuele Vitali, Frank Rezzonico (S)
1° rango Trofea Saluver 2015 Elisabetta Vanetta, Andrea Vanetta, Flavio Miloni, Davide Nettuno (S)
1° rango Torneo delle Camelie Andrea Visani, Emanuele Vitali, Gerry Bramati, Frank Rezzonico (S)
3° rango Coppa Romana 2015 Patrick Hürlimann (S), Jürg Wernli, Dominic Andres, Daniel Müller
1° rango Torneo della Befana 2015 Gloria Togni (third), Fabrizio Albonico (skip), con giocatori del G&CC Faido
1° rango Torneo dell'Amicizia Emanuele Vitali, Frank Rezzonico, Davide Nettuno, Jürg Wernli (S)
1° rango Coppa Ascona Maura Bettini, Patrizia Canonica, Fabrizio Albonico, Fabio Bettini (S)
2° rango Coppa Ascona Sabrina Gendotti, Gianfranco Mion, Vasco Canonica, Jürg Wernli (S)

Stagione 2013-2014

3° rango Torneo di Primavera Gerry Bramati, Emanuele Vitali, Davide Nettuno, Jürg Wernli (S)
1° rango 5° Trofeo Città di Lugano Elisabetta Vanetta, Gerry Bramati, Andrea Vanetta, Davide Nettuno (S)
1° rango Campionati Ticinesi FCT 2013-2014 Gloria Togni, Andrea Visani, Emanuele Vitali, Frank Rezzonico, Fabrizio Albonico (S)
3° rango Campionati Ticinesi FCT 2013-2014 Maura Bettini, Patrizia Canonica, Flavio Miloni, Fabio Bettini (S)
1° rango Torneo Lago Maggiore Guido Rigamonti, Fabrizio Albonico, Jürg Wernli (S)
3° rango 1a Coppa La Chicchera Andrea Visani, Giulio Clementi, Gerry Bramati, Emanuele Vitali (S)
1° rango Torneo delle Camelie Andrea Visani, Emanuele Vitali, Gerry Bramati, Frank Rezzonico (S)
3° rango Torneo delle Camelie Maura Bettini, Gloria Togni, Patrizia Canonica, Fabio Bettini (S)
13° rango Campionato Svizzero "Open-Air" Jürg Wernli (S), Fabrizio Albonico, Davide Nettuno, Flavio Miloni
2° rango Coppa Romana 2014 Patrick Hürlimann (S), Jürg Wernli, Patrick Loertscher, Dominic Andres
3° rango Samedan Trophy Patrick Hürlimann (S), Jürg Wernli, Patrick Loertscher, Dominic Andres  
1° rango Torneo dell'Amicizia Andrea Visani, Marica Lorenzetti, Davide Nettuno, Jürg Wernli (S), Emanuele Vitali (alt.)
2° rango Torneo dell'Amicizia Elisabetta Vanetta, Jean-Paul Caratti, Gerardo Bramati, Andrea Vanetta (S)
2° rango Eliminatorie CS Open-air Flavio Miloni, Davide Nettuno, Fabrizio Albonico, Jürg Wernli (S)
3° rango Coppa Ascona Andrea Visani, Emanuele Vitali, Gerry Bramati, Frank Rezzonico (S)

Stagione 2012-2013

2° rango 46° Torneo di Primavera Marica Lorenzetti, Gerry Bramati, Davide Nettuno, Jürg Wernli (S), Giulio Clementi (alt.)  
1° rango 4° Trofeo Città di Lugano Andrea Visani, Gloria Togni, Frank Rezzonico, Fabrizio Albonico (S)
3° rango 4° Trofeo Città di Lugano Maura Bettini, Patrizia Canonica Tettamanti, Flavio Miloni, Fabio Bettini (S)
1° rango Campionati Ticinesi 2012-2013 Maura Bettini, Patrizia Canonica Tettamanti, Flavio Miloni, Fabio Bettini (S)
3° rango Trofea Saluver Liz Steffen, Davide Nettuno, Flavio Miloni, Sämi Kräher (S)
7° rango Campionato Svizzero "Open-Air" Jürg Wernli (S), Fabrizio Albonico, Davide Nettuno, Flavio Miloni, Gerry Bramati (alt.)
1° rango Challenge Charles Ducry Jürg Wernli (S), Fabrizio Albonico, Davide Nettuno, Frank Rezzonico  
1° rango Coppa Romana Patrick Hürlimann (S), Jürg Wernli, Patrick Loertscher, Dominic Andres
2° rango Giandaplatta Patrick Hürlimann (S), Jürg Wernli, Patrick Loertscher, Dominic Andres
1° rango Torneo dell'Amicizia Andrea Vanetta (S), Gerry Bramati, Jean-Paul Caratti, Elisabetta Vanetta
3° rango Disentiserkanne Davide Nettuno, Fabrizio Albonico, Liz Steffen, Sämi Kräher (S)  

Stagione 2011-2012

2° rango Campionati Ticinesi 2011-2012 Jürg Wernli (S), Davide Nettuno, Andrea Vanetta, Elisabetta Vanetta  
3° rango Campionati Ticinesi 2011-2012 Danilo Murillo (S), Gerry Bramati, Jean-Marc Tralamazza, Rolf Spahni  
2° rango Coppa Charles Ducry 2012 Jürg Wernli (S), Davide Nettuno, Rolf Spahni, Gerry Bramati  
1° rango Torneo delle Camelie 2012 Jürg Wernli (S), Fabrizio Albonico, Flavio Miloni, Helga Heinrich  
2° rango Coppa Romana 2012 Patrick Hürlimann (S), Jürg Wernli, Patrick Loertscher, Dominic Andres  
1° rango Giandaplatta 2012 Patrick Hürlimann (S), Jürg Wernli, Patrick Loertscher, Dominic Andres  
2° rango Eliminatorie Campionati Svizzeri open-air Jürg Wernli (S), Fabrizio Albonico, Davide Nettuno, Gerry Bramati  

Stagione 2010-2011

3° rango Campionati Ticinesi 2010-2011 Fabio Bettini (S), Valentina Sbaraglia, Maura Bettini, Andrea Casali  
2° rango Trofeo Città di Lugano Danilo Murillo (S), Elisabetta Vanetta, Gerry Bramati, Andrea Vanetta  
3° rango Trofeo Città di Lugano Fabrizio Albonico (S), Celine Borelli, Jean-Paul Caratti, Marica Lorenzetti  
2° rango Challenge Charles Ducry Jürg Wernli (S), Vasco Canonica / Rolf Spahni, Davide Nettuno, Fabrizio Albonico  
1° rango Giandaplatta 2011 Patrick Hürlimann (S), Jürg Wernli, Patrick Loertscher, Dominic Andres  
1° rango Disentiserkanne 2010 Liz Steffen, Jürg Wernli, Davide Nettuno, Sämi Kräher (S)  
3° rango 6° Conrad Trophy, Budapest (HUN) Jürg Wernli, Sonia Wernli, Janet Hürlimann, Patrick Hürlimann (S)  

Stagione 2009-2010

3° rango Campionati Ticinesi 2009-2010 Jürg Wernli (S), Rolf Spahni/V. Canonica, Yuri Manderloni/D. Nettuno, Fabrizio Albonico  
1° rango Coppa Charles Ducry, Chiasso Jürg Wernli (S), Rolf Spahni, Vasco Canonica, Fabrizio Albonico  

2009

1° rango Trofeo Città di Lugano Jürg Wernli (S), Vasco Canonica, Fabrizio Albonico  
1° rango Campionati Ticinesi Jürg Wernli (S), Andrea Casali, Davide Nettuno, Vasco Canonica  
3° rango Coppa Charles Ducry, Chiasso Jürg Wernli (S), Fabrizio Albonico, Vasco Canonica, Davide Nettuno  

2008

1° rango Coppa Ascona Jürg Wernli (S), Fabrizio Albonico, Vasco Canonica, Davide Nettuno  
1° rango Campionati Ticinesi Jürg Wernli (S), Fabrizio Albonico, Fabio Bettini, Vasco Canonica  
1° rango Luganiga Trophy 2008 Jürg Wernli (S), Fabrizio Albonico, Vasco Canonica, Davide Nettuno  

2007

1° rango Coppa Romana Patrick Hürlimann (S), Jürg Wernli, Patrick Loertscher, Dominic Andres  
1° rango Coppa Charles Ducry, Chiasso Jürg Wernli (S), D. Nettuno/F. Albonico, Vasco Canonica, Fabio Bettini  
1° rango Coppa Crystal Ascona Jürg Wernli, Elisabeth Köhler, Giorgio Bretscher, Fabrizio Albonico  
2° rango Trofeo Coppa Ascona Jürg Wernli (S), Fabrizio Albonico, Vasco Canonica, Fabio Bettini